Pvm |
Ottelu |
Tulos |
K+L/T |
KL |
1P |
2P |
PMV |
AJ |
PPP E/V/K |
18.5.2023 |
Sotkamo
|
-
|
Koskenkorva
|
2-0 (4-0, 4-1)
|
0+0 / 0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
6 /
5 /
2 |
21.5.2023 |
Koskenkorva
|
-
|
Alajärvi
|
2-1k (1-0, 5-6, 0-0, 8-6)
|
0+0 / 0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
-2 /
-4 /
-4 |
24.5.2023 |
Koskenkorva
|
-
|
Tampere
|
2-1k (8-6, 5-8, 2-2, 2-1)
|
0+0 / 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
16 |
1 /
4 /
1 |
26.5.2023 |
Joensuu
|
-
|
Koskenkorva
|
2-0 (4-2, 2-0)
|
0+0 / 1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
11 /
15 /
11 |
1.6.2023 |
Koskenkorva
|
-
|
Raahe
|
1-0 (2-2, 3-1)
|
0+0 / 0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
0 /
0 /
-2 |
6.6.2023 |
Koskenkorva
|
-
|
Seinäjoki
|
2-1s (2-1, 1-2, 2-0)
|
0+0 / 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
5 /
3 /
3 |
9.6.2023 |
Tampere
|
-
|
Koskenkorva
|
2-0 (2-1, 10-3)
|
0+0 / 0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
1 /
6 /
1 |
11.6.2023 |
Koskenkorva
|
-
|
Vimpeli
|
0-2 (2-3, 1-8)
|
0+0 / 0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
13 /
3 /
3 |
14.6.2023 |
Kempele
|
-
|
Koskenkorva
|
2-1s (3-2, 4-6, 9-0)
|
0+0 / 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
16 |
4 /
4 /
2 |
17.6.2023 |
Koskenkorva
|
-
|
Joensuu
|
2-1s (2-0, 2-3, 1-0)
|
0+0 / 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
9 /
6 /
5 |
20.6.2023 |
Seinäjoki
|
-
|
Koskenkorva
|
2-0 (7-6, 8-4)
|
0+0 / 2 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
15 |
13 /
12 /
9 |
27.6.2023 |
Koskenkorva
|
-
|
Imatra
|
2-0 (3-2, 5-1)
|
0+0 / 0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
3 /
-1 /
-1 |
30.6.2023 |
Alajärvi
|
-
|
Koskenkorva
|
2-1s (4-3, 4-6, 1-0)
|
0+0 / 2 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
15 /
15 /
11 |
2.7.2023 |
Hyvinkää
|
-
|
Koskenkorva
|
2-0 (2-1, 7-4)
|
0+0 / 1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
14 /
6 /
6 |
4.7.2023 |
Koskenkorva
|
-
|
Hyvinkää
|
1-2s (1-4, 4-3, 0-1)
|
0+0 / 1 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
27 /
17 /
15 |
8.7.2023 |
Tampere
|
-
|
Koskenkorva
|
2-0 (8-4, 5-2)
|
0+0 / 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
11 /
5 /
5 |
12.7.2023 |
Koskenkorva
|
-
|
Kouvola
|
0-2 (1-8, 4-5)
|
0+0 / 0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
13 |
-3 /
0 /
-3 |
14.7.2023 |
Koskenkorva
|
-
|
Seinäjoki
|
0-2 (2-6, 7-8)
|
0+0 / 0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
8 /
5 /
2 |
16.7.2023 |
Koskenkorva
|
-
|
Tampere
|
1-2s (3-7, 4-3, 0-2)
|
0+0 / 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
8 /
8 /
6 |
19.7.2023 |
Imatra
|
-
|
Koskenkorva
|
2-0 (2-0, 13-4)
|
0+0 / 0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
15 |
0 /
-4 /
-4 |
20.7.2023 |
Kitee
|
-
|
Koskenkorva
|
0-1 (1-3, 3-3)
|
0+0 / 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
10 /
6 /
6 |
23.7.2023 |
Koskenkorva
|
-
|
Kitee
|
0-1 (3-5, 1-1)
|
0+0 / 0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
7 /
6 /
3 |
25.7.2023 |
Seinäjoki
|
-
|
Koskenkorva
|
2-1k (1-3, 8-5, 0-0, 3-2)
|
0+0 / 0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
1 /
5 /
1 |
28.7.2023 |
Raahe
|
-
|
Koskenkorva
|
2-0 (3-1, 7-2)
|
0+0 / 0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
0 /
3 /
0 |
1.8.2023 |
Koskenkorva
|
-
|
Sotkamo
|
0-2 (1-4, 1-6)
|
0+0 / 0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
0 /
-1 /
-2 |
8.8.2023 |
Vimpeli
|
-
|
Koskenkorva
|
2-0 (4-2, 17-3)
|
0+0 / 0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
21 |
-1 /
-4 /
-5 |
10.8.2023 |
Kouvola
|
-
|
Koskenkorva
|
2-0 (7-3, 5-4)
|
0+0 / 0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
12 |
7 /
-1 /
-1 |
Yhteensä
|
|
|
|
|
0+0 / 15 |
98
|
1 |
1 |
57 |
267 |
168 /
119 /
70 |