Pvm |
Ottelu |
Tulos |
K+L/T |
KL |
1P |
2P |
PMV |
AJ |
PPP E/V/K |
13.5.2023 |
Tampere
|
-
|
Sotkamo
|
0-1 (0-0, 3-4)
|
0+0 / 0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
1 /
1 /
-1 |
21.5.2023 |
Imatra
|
-
|
Tampere
|
0-2 (0-3, 2-3)
|
0+1 / 1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
12 /
15 /
15 |
24.5.2023 |
Koskenkorva
|
-
|
Tampere
|
2-1k (8-6, 5-8, 2-2, 2-1)
|
0+0 / 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
15 |
-1 /
2 /
-1 |
26.5.2023 |
Tampere
|
-
|
Hyvinkää
|
1-2s (0-1, 4-3, 0-1)
|
0+0 / 0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
-2 /
2 /
-2 |
30.5.2023 |
Tampere
|
-
|
Kouvola
|
2-1k (2-3, 6-4, 1-1, 4-3)
|
0+1 / 1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
12 /
13 /
13 |
1.6.2023 |
Vimpeli
|
-
|
Tampere
|
2-0 (9-5, 6-4)
|
0+1 / 0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
3 /
4 /
6 |
6.6.2023 |
Kitee
|
-
|
Tampere
|
2-0 (5-2, 5-2)
|
0+1 / 0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
4 /
7 /
7 |
9.6.2023 |
Tampere
|
-
|
Koskenkorva
|
2-0 (2-1, 10-3)
|
0+1 / 1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
14 /
12 /
13 |
11.6.2023 |
Hyvinkää
|
-
|
Tampere
|
2-0 (1-0, 2-0)
|
0+0 / 0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
1 /
5 /
1 |
14.6.2023 |
Tampere
|
-
|
Imatra
|
2-0 (4-0, 12-1)
|
0+0 / 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
5 /
8 /
5 |
16.6.2023 |
Tampere
|
-
|
Vimpeli
|
2-0 (6-2, 2-1)
|
0+1 / 0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
6 /
4 /
7 |
19.6.2023 |
Alajärvi
|
-
|
Tampere
|
0-2 (1-3, 3-6)
|
0+2 / 1 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
23 /
29 /
29 |
21.6.2023 |
Joensuu
|
-
|
Tampere
|
2-1s (2-3, 5-2, 3-0)
|
0+2 / 2 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
10 |
26 /
30 /
32 |
27.6.2023 |
Tampere
|
-
|
Kempele
|
0-2 (1-3, 2-3)
|
0+0 / 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
7 /
7 /
5 |
30.6.2023 |
Tampere
|
-
|
Hyvinkää
|
2-1k (0-5, 4-0, 0-0, 3-2)
|
0+1 / 0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
4 /
7 /
7 |
4.7.2023 |
Raahe
|
-
|
Tampere
|
0-2 (5-12, 3-5)
|
0+0 / 1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
11 /
14 /
9 |
5.7.2023 |
Kempele
|
-
|
Tampere
|
0-1 (2-5, 1-1)
|
0+0 / 0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
-1 /
3 /
-1 |
8.7.2023 |
Tampere
|
-
|
Koskenkorva
|
2-0 (8-4, 5-2)
|
0+1 / 0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
5 /
7 /
8 |
11.7.2023 |
Seinäjoki
|
-
|
Tampere
|
1-2k (5-1, 0-4, 0-0, 1-2)
|
0+1 / 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
10 /
12 /
13 |
16.7.2023 |
Koskenkorva
|
-
|
Tampere
|
1-2s (3-7, 4-3, 0-2)
|
0+1 / 1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
9 /
10 /
12 |
18.7.2023 |
Tampere
|
-
|
Kitee
|
1-2s (0-2, 5-4, 0-1)
|
0+1 / 0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
8 /
8 /
9 |
21.7.2023 |
Tampere
|
-
|
Raahe
|
2-0 (4-0, 4-0)
|
0+0 / 0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
-1 /
0 /
-1 |
25.7.2023 |
Kouvola
|
-
|
Tampere
|
1-0 (8-6, 4-4)
|
0+3 / 0 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
22 /
26 /
31 |
28.7.2023 |
Tampere
|
-
|
Seinäjoki
|
2-1s (6-1, 3-4, 4-2)
|
1+2 / 2 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
38 /
42 /
47 |
1.8.2023 |
Tampere
|
-
|
Joensuu
|
1-0 (4-4, 6-2)
|
0+1 / 0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
11 /
8 /
10 |
4.8.2023 |
Sotkamo
|
-
|
Tampere
|
1-0 (3-3, 6-0)
|
0+0 / 0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
-2 /
2 /
-2 |
8.8.2023 |
Tampere
|
-
|
Alajärvi
|
2-0 (12-0, 19-4)
|
0+2 / 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
20 /
20 /
26 |
10.8.2023 |
Hyvinkää
|
-
|
Tampere
|
1-2s (6-4, 0-8, 0-2)
|
0+3 / 0 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
6 |
20 /
22 /
29 |
Yhteensä
|
|
|
|
|
1+26 / 16 |
112
|
3 |
4 |
84 |
175 |
265 /
320 /
326 |