Pvm |
Ottelu |
Tulos |
K+L/T |
KL |
1P |
2P |
PMV |
AJ |
PPP E/V/K |
13.5.2023 |
Kitee
|
-
|
Seinäjoki
|
2-1s (9-2, 0-3, 3-0)
|
1+0 / 2 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
33 /
30 /
30 |
16.5.2023 |
Joensuu
|
-
|
Kitee
|
2-1k (3-5, 8-4, 0-0, 4-3)
|
0+2 / 0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
11 |
8 /
10 /
14 |
21.5.2023 |
Kitee
|
-
|
Kempele
|
0-2 (0-2, 2-4)
|
0+0 / 0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
4 /
0 /
0 |
26.5.2023 |
Kouvola
|
-
|
Kitee
|
2-0 (5-1, 5-2)
|
0+0 / 0 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 /
11 /
10 |
29.5.2023 |
Kitee
|
-
|
Sotkamo
|
0-2 (0-2, 0-3)
|
0+0 / 0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
1 /
1 /
-1 |
31.5.2023 |
Imatra
|
-
|
Kitee
|
1-2s (2-5, 3-2, 0-1)
|
0+0 / 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
15 /
11 /
11 |
6.6.2023 |
Kitee
|
-
|
Tampere
|
2-0 (5-2, 5-2)
|
0+0 / 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
11 /
8 /
7 |
9.6.2023 |
Vimpeli
|
-
|
Kitee
|
2-0 (14-0, 4-3)
|
0+0 / 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
18 |
6 /
3 /
2 |
11.6.2023 |
Kitee
|
-
|
Alajärvi
|
2-0 (6-1, 8-1)
|
0+0 / 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
11 /
9 /
9 |
14.6.2023 |
Seinäjoki
|
-
|
Kitee
|
0-2 (2-6, 3-4)
|
0+0 / 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
5 /
3 /
3 |
15.6.2023 |
Alajärvi
|
-
|
Kitee
|
0-1 (2-2, 5-7)
|
0+1 / 1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
16 /
13 /
15 |
18.6.2023 |
Kitee
|
-
|
Raahe
|
0-2 (2-3, 2-6)
|
0+0 / 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
8 /
2 /
2 |
27.6.2023 |
Kitee
|
-
|
Joensuu
|
0-2 (1-2, 0-2)
|
0+0 / 0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
8 /
7 /
4 |
29.6.2023 |
Imatra
|
-
|
Kitee
|
0-2 (2-8, 4-6)
|
1+1 / 3 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
40 /
38 /
42 |
2.7.2023 |
Joensuu
|
-
|
Kitee
|
2-0 (5-2, 3-2)
|
0+0 / 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
-2 /
-2 /
-2 |
6.7.2023 |
Kitee
|
-
|
Vimpeli
|
0-2 (2-5, 0-4)
|
0+0 / 0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
0 /
-2 /
-2 |
9.7.2023 |
Kempele
|
-
|
Kitee
|
2-1k (4-1, 7-8, 0-0, 2-1)
|
0+0 / 0 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
14 /
16 /
10 |
11.7.2023 |
Kitee
|
-
|
Imatra
|
0-1 (3-3, 4-7)
|
0+0 / 1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
9 /
8 /
5 |
13.7.2023 |
Sotkamo
|
-
|
Kitee
|
2-1k (3-4, 6-1, 1-1, 3-2)
|
0+0 / 0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
0 /
-1 /
-2 |
16.7.2023 |
Kitee
|
-
|
Kouvola
|
0-1 (5-5, 4-6)
|
0+0 / 0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
2 /
3 /
0 |
18.7.2023 |
Tampere
|
-
|
Kitee
|
1-2s (0-2, 5-4, 0-1)
|
0+0 / 0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
2 /
2 /
0 |
20.7.2023 |
Kitee
|
-
|
Koskenkorva
|
0-1 (1-3, 3-3)
|
0+0 / 2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
14 /
15 /
12 |
23.7.2023 |
Koskenkorva
|
-
|
Kitee
|
0-1 (3-5, 1-1)
|
0+0 / 1 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
13 /
13 /
9 |
25.7.2023 |
Kitee
|
-
|
Hyvinkää
|
2-1k (6-9, 5-1, 0-0, 2-1)
|
0+0 / 1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
9 /
8 /
5 |
30.7.2023 |
Kitee
|
-
|
Joensuu
|
0-2 (3-4, 3-10)
|
0+0 / 1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
4 /
3 /
2 |
8.8.2023 |
Kitee
|
-
|
Imatra
|
1-0 (3-3, 8-1)
|
0+0 / 1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
8 /
4 /
4 |
10.8.2023 |
Raahe
|
-
|
Kitee
|
2-1s (2-3, 6-1, 1-0)
|
0+0 / 1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
4 /
6 /
4 |
Yhteensä
|
|
|
|
|
2+4 / 22 |
94
|
2 |
0 |
43 |
208 |
263 /
219 /
193 |