Pvm |
Ottelu |
Tulos |
K+L/T |
KL |
1P |
2P |
PMV |
AJ |
PPP E/V/K |
23.4.2023 |
Imatra
|
-
|
Hyvinkää
|
0-1 (2-5, 2-2)
|
0+0 / 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
-2 /
-2 /
-2 |
14.5.2023 |
Hyvinkää
|
-
|
Kouvola
|
0-2 (0-9, 1-5)
|
0+0 / 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
-5 /
-5 /
-5 |
18.5.2023 |
Alajärvi
|
-
|
Hyvinkää
|
0-2 (2-5, 0-2)
|
0+0 / 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 /
7 /
6 |
21.5.2023 |
Hyvinkää
|
-
|
Joensuu
|
1-2k (3-1, 2-4, 0-0, 1-2)
|
0+0 / 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
-2 /
-2 /
-2 |
24.5.2023 |
Hyvinkää
|
-
|
Seinäjoki
|
2-0 (4-2, 6-2)
|
0+1 / 0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
6 /
7 /
9 |
26.5.2023 |
Tampere
|
-
|
Hyvinkää
|
1-2s (0-1, 4-3, 0-1)
|
0+0 / 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
-1 /
-1 /
-1 |
31.5.2023 |
Hyvinkää
|
-
|
Kempele
|
0-2 (5-8, 1-2)
|
0+0 / 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
-4 /
-4 /
-4 |
4.6.2023 |
Seinäjoki
|
-
|
Hyvinkää
|
0-1 (2-2, 1-4)
|
0+0 / 0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
-2 /
-1 /
-2 |
9.6.2023 |
Kouvola
|
-
|
Hyvinkää
|
2-1s (1-2, 7-6, 8-1)
|
0+1 / 0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
16 |
3 /
4 /
6 |
11.6.2023 |
Hyvinkää
|
-
|
Tampere
|
2-0 (1-0, 2-0)
|
0+0 / 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 /
0 /
0 |
15.6.2023 |
Hyvinkää
|
-
|
Sotkamo
|
2-1k (2-6, 4-1, 0-0, 1-0)
|
0+0 / 0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
1 /
-1 /
-1 |
20.6.2023 |
Raahe
|
-
|
Hyvinkää
|
0-2 (4-5, 2-4)
|
0+0 / 0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 /
1 /
0 |
21.6.2023 |
Kempele
|
-
|
Hyvinkää
|
2-0 (3-2, 4-3)
|
0+0 / 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
-2 /
-2 /
-2 |
28.6.2023 |
Hyvinkää
|
-
|
Raahe
|
2-1s (4-0, 1-2, 3-0)
|
0+0 / 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
-1 /
-1 /
-1 |
30.6.2023 |
Tampere
|
-
|
Hyvinkää
|
2-1k (0-5, 4-0, 0-0, 3-2)
|
0+0 / 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
-1 /
-1 /
-1 |
2.7.2023 |
Hyvinkää
|
-
|
Koskenkorva
|
2-0 (2-1, 7-4)
|
0+0 / 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
-1 /
-1 /
-1 |
4.7.2023 |
Koskenkorva
|
-
|
Hyvinkää
|
1-2s (1-4, 4-3, 0-1)
|
0+0 / 1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
3 /
5 /
3 |
7.7.2023 |
Hyvinkää
|
-
|
Imatra
|
2-1s (7-2, 1-5, 1-0)
|
0+0 / 1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
8 /
7 /
6 |
10.7.2023 |
Vimpeli
|
-
|
Hyvinkää
|
2-0 (7-6, 13-3)
|
0+0 / 0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
-2 /
-4 /
-4 |
13.7.2023 |
Joensuu
|
-
|
Hyvinkää
|
2-0 (4-1, 5-3)
|
0+0 / 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
-3 /
-3 /
-3 |
18.7.2023 |
Hyvinkää
|
-
|
Kouvola
|
2-1k (2-3, 4-3, 0-0, 2-1)
|
0+1 / 0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
5 /
5 /
8 |
20.7.2023 |
Hyvinkää
|
-
|
Alajärvi
|
1-2s (2-3, 7-1, 0-1)
|
0+1 / 0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
5 /
5 /
8 |
25.7.2023 |
Kitee
|
-
|
Hyvinkää
|
2-1k (6-9, 5-1, 0-0, 2-1)
|
0+0 / 0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
-1 /
1 /
-1 |
28.7.2023 |
Kouvola
|
-
|
Hyvinkää
|
0-2 (0-3, 3-5)
|
0+0 / 0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
-2 /
-1 /
-2 |
30.7.2023 |
Hyvinkää
|
-
|
Vimpeli
|
0-2 (1-14, 4-6)
|
0+0 / 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
-4 /
-4 /
-4 |
3.8.2023 |
Hyvinkää
|
-
|
Kitee
|
2-0 (5-3, 5-0)
|
0+1 / 0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
5 /
5 /
8 |
8.8.2023 |
Sotkamo
|
-
|
Hyvinkää
|
1-0 (7-7, 6-0)
|
0+0 / 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
-3 /
-3 /
-3 |
10.8.2023 |
Hyvinkää
|
-
|
Tampere
|
1-2s (6-4, 0-8, 0-2)
|
0+0 / 0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
1 /
0 /
-1 |
Yhteensä
|
|
|
|
|
0+5 / 3 |
21
|
0 |
0 |
20 |
209 |
7 /
11 /
14 |