Pvm |
Ottelu |
Tulos |
K+L/T |
KL |
1P |
2P |
PMV |
AJ |
PPP E/V/K |
15.5.2023 |
Koskenkorva
|
-
|
Kempele
|
0-2 (0-3, 1-8)
|
0+2 / 0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
9 /
9 /
15 |
18.5.2023 |
Kempele
|
-
|
Raahe
|
2-1s (1-4, 5-2, 1-0)
|
0+2 / 0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
9 /
9 /
15 |
21.5.2023 |
Kitee
|
-
|
Kempele
|
0-2 (0-2, 2-4)
|
0+1 / 0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
1 /
1 /
4 |
26.5.2023 |
Kempele
|
-
|
Vimpeli
|
2-0 (3-2, 7-2)
|
0+2 / 0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
8 /
10 /
14 |
31.5.2023 |
Hyvinkää
|
-
|
Kempele
|
0-2 (5-8, 1-2)
|
0+0 / 0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
-4 /
-3 /
-4 |
1.6.2023 |
Kouvola
|
-
|
Kempele
|
2-1k (0-1, 2-0, 1-1, 3-2)
|
0+1 / 0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
1 /
1 /
4 |
4.6.2023 |
Kempele
|
-
|
Sotkamo
|
0-2 (2-3, 3-8)
|
0+3 / 0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
11 |
15 /
16 /
24 |
9.6.2023 |
Kempele
|
-
|
Imatra
|
1-0 (5-1, 1-1)
|
0+2 / 1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
20 /
22 /
26 |
11.6.2023 |
Sotkamo
|
-
|
Kempele
|
1-2s (6-0, 2-3, 0-1)
|
0+1 / 0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
8 |
0 /
2 /
3 |
14.6.2023 |
Kempele
|
-
|
Koskenkorva
|
2-1s (3-2, 4-6, 9-0)
|
0+2 / 0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
8 |
6 /
7 /
12 |
16.6.2023 |
Raahe
|
-
|
Kempele
|
1-0 (3-3, 4-2)
|
0+0 / 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
-3 /
-3 /
-3 |
21.6.2023 |
Kempele
|
-
|
Hyvinkää
|
2-0 (3-2, 4-3)
|
0+0 / 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
-3 /
-3 /
-3 |
27.6.2023 |
Tampere
|
-
|
Kempele
|
0-2 (1-3, 2-3)
|
0+2 / 0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
7 /
7 /
13 |
30.6.2023 |
Kempele
|
-
|
Kouvola
|
2-1s (0-2, 5-1, 2-1)
|
0+4 / 0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
20 /
21 /
32 |
2.7.2023 |
Seinäjoki
|
-
|
Kempele
|
0-1 (3-4, 0-0)
|
0+1 / 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
9 /
11 /
12 |
5.7.2023 |
Kempele
|
-
|
Tampere
|
0-1 (2-5, 1-1)
|
0+0 / 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
-7 /
-7 /
-7 |
9.7.2023 |
Kempele
|
-
|
Kitee
|
2-1k (4-1, 7-8, 0-0, 2-1)
|
0+3 / 0 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
17 /
19 /
26 |
11.7.2023 |
Raahe
|
-
|
Kempele
|
0-2 (0-2, 1-8)
|
0+5 / 0 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
31 /
32 /
46 |
13.7.2023 |
Imatra
|
-
|
Kempele
|
2-0 (4-3, 5-4)
|
0+0 / 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
9 |
-7 /
-7 /
-7 |
16.7.2023 |
Kempele
|
-
|
Joensuu
|
1-0 (6-6, 9-5)
|
1+2 / 1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
11 |
25 /
26 /
34 |
18.7.2023 |
Sotkamo
|
-
|
Kempele
|
2-1s (1-2, 6-2, 3-0)
|
0+1 / 0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
2 /
3 /
5 |
21.7.2023 |
Kempele
|
-
|
Sotkamo
|
1-2s (4-3, 5-14, 0-1)
|
0+3 / 0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
18 |
14 /
14 /
23 |
26.7.2023 |
Kempele
|
-
|
Alajärvi
|
2-1s (3-1, 1-2, 2-1)
|
0+1 / 0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
-1 /
-1 /
2 |
28.7.2023 |
Alajärvi
|
-
|
Kempele
|
1-0 (4-1, 1-1)
|
0+2 / 0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
12 /
13 /
18 |
1.8.2023 |
Vimpeli
|
-
|
Kempele
|
2-0 (4-3, 3-2)
|
0+4 / 0 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
7 |
27 /
30 /
39 |
3.8.2023 |
Kempele
|
-
|
Seinäjoki
|
2-0 (6-1, 5-4)
|
0+1 / 0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
-2 /
-1 /
1 |
7.8.2023 |
Kempele
|
-
|
Raahe
|
2-0 (5-2, 7-4)
|
0+1 / 0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
4 /
5 /
7 |
10.8.2023 |
Joensuu
|
-
|
Kempele
|
2-0 (3-1, 6-0)
|
0+0 / 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
-4 /
-4 /
-4 |
Yhteensä
|
|
|
|
|
1+46 / 3 |
70
|
2 |
5 |
113 |
173 |
206 /
229 /
347 |