Pvm |
Ottelu |
Tulos |
K+L/T |
KL |
1P |
2P |
PMV |
AJ |
PPP E/V/K |
14.5.2023 |
Raahe
|
-
|
Vimpeli
|
1-2k (5-4, 2-13, 3-3, 2-4)
|
0+0 / 0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
20 |
-4 /
-5 /
-6 |
18.5.2023 |
Kempele
|
-
|
Raahe
|
2-1s (1-4, 5-2, 1-0)
|
0+0 / 0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
-1 /
1 /
-1 |
21.5.2023 |
Raahe
|
-
|
Sotkamo
|
0-2 (0-2, 1-5)
|
0+0 / 0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
6 /
2 /
2 |
1.6.2023 |
Koskenkorva
|
-
|
Raahe
|
1-0 (2-2, 3-1)
|
0+0 / 1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
12 /
12 /
10 |
4.6.2023 |
Imatra
|
-
|
Raahe
|
1-0 (1-1, 4-1)
|
0+0 / 0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
-3 /
-5 /
-5 |
8.6.2023 |
Raahe
|
-
|
Imatra
|
2-0 (1-0, 3-2)
|
0+0 / 0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
5 /
2 /
1 |
11.6.2023 |
Raahe
|
-
|
Seinäjoki
|
2-0 (6-4, 8-0)
|
0+0 / 0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
8 /
3 /
2 |
13.6.2023 |
Vimpeli
|
-
|
Raahe
|
2-0 (2-1, 6-1)
|
0+0 / 0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
2 /
-1 /
-2 |
16.6.2023 |
Raahe
|
-
|
Kempele
|
1-0 (3-3, 4-2)
|
0+0 / 0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
5 /
2 /
1 |
18.6.2023 |
Kitee
|
-
|
Raahe
|
0-2 (2-3, 2-6)
|
0+0 / 0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 /
3 /
1 |
20.6.2023 |
Raahe
|
-
|
Hyvinkää
|
0-2 (4-5, 2-4)
|
0+0 / 0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
0 /
3 /
0 |
27.6.2023 |
Kouvola
|
-
|
Raahe
|
2-1k (4-1, 3-5, 0-0, 5-4)
|
0+0 / 0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
5 /
7 /
5 |
28.6.2023 |
Hyvinkää
|
-
|
Raahe
|
2-1s (4-0, 1-2, 3-0)
|
0+0 / 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
-2 /
-2 /
-2 |
1.7.2023 |
Raahe
|
-
|
Kouvola
|
2-0 (12-3, 2-1)
|
0+0 / 0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 /
1 /
1 |
4.7.2023 |
Raahe
|
-
|
Tampere
|
0-2 (5-12, 3-5)
|
0+0 / 0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
1 /
1 /
-1 |
9.7.2023 |
Joensuu
|
-
|
Raahe
|
1-0s (4-4, 3-3, 1-0)
|
0+0 / 0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
10 /
7 /
6 |
11.7.2023 |
Raahe
|
-
|
Kempele
|
0-2 (0-2, 1-8)
|
0+0 / 0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
2 /
1 /
0 |
14.7.2023 |
Vimpeli
|
-
|
Raahe
|
2-0 (9-3, 11-2)
|
0+0 / 0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
20 |
3 /
3 /
1 |
16.7.2023 |
Raahe
|
-
|
Alajärvi
|
1-0 (1-0, 1-1)
|
0+0 / 0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 /
4 /
4 |
18.7.2023 |
Seinäjoki
|
-
|
Raahe
|
2-1s (3-2, 1-2, 1-0)
|
0+0 / 0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
1 /
0 /
-1 |
21.7.2023 |
Tampere
|
-
|
Raahe
|
2-0 (4-0, 4-0)
|
0+0 / 0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
-3 /
-1 /
-3 |
23.7.2023 |
Raahe
|
-
|
Vimpeli
|
0-2 (1-7, 1-2)
|
0+0 / 0 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
8 /
13 /
8 |
28.7.2023 |
Raahe
|
-
|
Koskenkorva
|
2-0 (3-1, 7-2)
|
0+0 / 2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
11 /
15 /
11 |
30.7.2023 |
Sotkamo
|
-
|
Raahe
|
2-0 (1-0, 5-0)
|
0+0 / 0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
6 /
10 /
6 |
7.8.2023 |
Kempele
|
-
|
Raahe
|
2-0 (5-2, 7-4)
|
0+0 / 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
-2 /
-2 /
-2 |
10.8.2023 |
Raahe
|
-
|
Kitee
|
2-1s (2-3, 6-1, 1-0)
|
0+0 / 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
-2 /
-2 /
-2 |
Yhteensä
|
|
|
|
|
0+0 / 3 |
60
|
4 |
5 |
40 |
198 |
78 /
72 /
34 |